I Corallini dal 1945/46 ad oggi
 
         
             
  COGNOME NOME NASCITA LUOGO RUOLO PRES. RETI PROVENIENZA  
1                  
2                  
3                  
4                  
5                  
6                  
7                  
8                  
9                  
10                  
11                  
12                  
13                  
14                  
15                  
16                  
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:       EDIZIONE 45/46    
                   
           
1 BORRIELLO                
7 CAPALDO                
9 CARUBBI Catello              
11 CHIESA                
3 CURTARELLI                
4 GIORDANO II                
5 GUALTIERI                
10 LEONETTI                
8 PETROCCHI                
6 TRICOLI                
2 VIGNOLINI                
12                  
13                  
14                  
15                  
16                  
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:       EDIZIONE 46/47    
                   
           
1 BARBIERI                
2 BORRIELLO                
3 CARUBBI Catello 11/02/21 Castell. di Stabia (NA) A     Stabia  
4 CHIESA   Genova            
5 CAPONE                
6 CLEMENS                
7 CURTARELLI             Cremonese  
8 GIORDANO II Carmine           Pompiana  
9 GIORDANO II Domenico              
10 GUALTIERI                
11 IACCARINO                
12 LEONETTI   Catanzaro            
13 LULLO                
14 MARTONE                
15 PETROCCHI   Genova         Sampiedarena  
16 SPERANZA                
17 VOIELLO                
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:Renato Vignolini     EDIZIONE 47/48    
                   
           
1 BATTISTA       M        
2  CAPONE II Alfredo     A        
3 CAPONE I Vittorio     D        
4 CARUBBI Catello 11/02/21 Castell. di Stabia (NA) A        
5 DEDONE Vittorio     D        
6 DEL PRETE Salvatore     A        
7 DI PINTO                
8 GIORDANO II Carmine     M        
9 GIORDANO I Domenico     M        
10 GUALTIERI       M        
11 MAINIERO Giuseppe   Torre del Greco (NA) M        
12 MASTRANGELO Michele              
13 MONTEFUSCO Pietro              
14 MORSIA       P     Portici  
15 PETROCCHI       A        
16 RAIMONDI Raimondo   Paola A        
17 TUFANO       A        
18 VIGNOLINI Renato     D        
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:Renato Vignolini     EDIZIONE 48/49    
                   
           
1 BATTISTA                
2 BORRIELLO       P        
3 CARUBBI Catello 11/02/21 Castell. di Stabia (NA) A        
4 CHIAVERINI                
5 DEDONE Vittorio     D        
6 DEL PRETE Salvatore              
7 DE MAIO                
8 DE SIMONE                
9 FONTANA                
10 GIANNONE                
11 MAGGIANI                
12 MAINIERO Giuseppe   Torre del Greco (NA) M        
13 MORSIA       P        
14 NUZZO       A        
15 PASTORE       D        
16 RAIMONDI     Paola A        
17 RORARO                
18 TUFANO                
19 VOLPE                
20 ZANELLI                
                   
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:Giacomo Busiello     EDIZIONE 49/50    
                   
         
1                  
2                  
3                  
4                  
5                  
6                  
7                  
8                  
9                  
10                  
11                  
12                  
13                  
14                  
15                  
16                  
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:       EDIZIONE 50/51    
                   
           
1 ANDREOLI           4    
2 BISOTTI       D   0    
3 BORRIELLO     Torre del Greco (NA) P   0    
4 CAPOLINO       A   2    
5 COLELLA           0    
6 DAL MIGLIO           0    
7 DE CAPRIO Giacomo 23/10/23 Nocera Inferiore(SA) M   5    
8 DEDONE       D   0    
9 FANTOZZI       A   4    
10 FERRANTE           0    
11 GIANOLLI Bruno 20/06/20 Venezia A   3    
12 GRILLI Ciro     A   13    
13 MANOLA       I   7    
14 PASTORE       D        
15 PIPAN Silvano 23/11/19 Trieste P   0    
16 RAIMONDI Raimondo   Cosenza A   9    
17 SANTAMARIA       D   0    
18 VANZ Alfredo     A   16    
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:G.Busiello poi Petr.Manola   EDIZIONE 51/52    
                   
           
1 BRONCHI Eduardo     D 24 0    
2 COLETTA       A 23 4    
3 DE CAPRIO Giacomo 21/10/23 Nocera Inferiore(SA) M 27 2    
5 FERRETTI                
4 FRANGIONI       D 11 0    
6 GIANOLLI Bruno 04/06/20 Venezia I 18 7    
7 JANNELLI                
8 LOPEZ Giulio 11/04/27 Uruguay A 20 10    
9 MANOLA Petr. 28/02/18 Jaice(Jugoslavia) I 27 3    
10 PASTORE Amedeo   Napoli D 30 1    
11 PIAZZA Amedeo     A 11 2    
12 ROSI Mario 07/12/19 Brescia M 25 4    
13 SANTAMARIA       D 27 0    
14 SCAGLIONI       P 30 -31    
15 SCHIANO Giuseppe 01/05/30 Portici (NA) A 27 5    
16 VANZ Alfredo     A 24 9    
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:Arnaldo Sentimenti     EDIZIONE 52/53    
                   
           
1                  
2                  
3                  
4                  
5                  
6                  
7                  
8                  
9                  
10                  
11                  
12                  
13                  
14                  
15                  
16                  
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:       EDIZIONE 53/54    
                   
           
1 ALICICCO Ernesto   Roma P 12   Roma  
2 BORRIELLO     Torre del Greco (NA)   1      
3 CAVAZZUTI Elio       21 0    
4 DANIELE         1 0    
5 DELLA MONICA Vincenzo   Torre del Greco (NA)   2 0    
6 DI COSTANZO Egidio   Napoli   2 0    
7 DIANI G.Cesare       2 0    
8 DI DONNA Bartolo   Torre del Greco (NA)   1 0    
9 DI GENOVA     Torre del Greco (NA)   1 0    
10 GARUTI         20 5 Campobasso  
11 GIOIA         1 0    
12 GRAVANTE Manlio       21      
13 IACONE Luca   Portici   6 0    
14 IANDOLO     Torre del Greco (NA)   1 0    
15 LOPEZ Giulio   Uruguay   27 3    
16 MANOLA Petr.       29 0    
17 MAINIERO Giuseppe   Torre del Greco (NA)   15 0    
18 MOLINARI Alberto       19 0    
19 ONORATO Elio 18/10/24 Salerno A 27 8    
20 PALOMBA Onofrio 27/10/33 Torre del Greco (NA)   9 0    
21 PASTORE Ferdinando 03/01/23 Napoli   9 0    
22 PISTOLESI Manlio       16 0    
23 ROSI Antonio 07/12/19 Brescia M 30 6    
24 SANTAMARIA       D 33 0    
25 VISINTAINER Luigi       27 0    
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:Petr.Manola poi R.Vignolini   EDIZIONE 54/55    
                   
                   
1 CAVAZZUTI Elio     D 6 0    
2 CILIENTO Eduardo     D 1 0    
3 DELLA MONICA Vincenzo   Torre del Greco (NA) A 11 2    
4 DI COSTANZO Egidio 11/07/22 Napoli M 31 1    
5 DI DONNA Bartolo   Torre del Greco (NA) M 10 0    
6 DI GENOVA     Torre del Greco (NA) D 9 0    
7 GARBATO Antonio   Torre del Greco (NA) A 1 0    
8 GARUTI       A 18 3    
9 GRAVANTE Mnlio     P 24      
10 IACONE Luca   Portici (NA) I 16 1    
11 IANDOLO     Torre del Greco (NA) A 5 0    
12 LOPEZ Giulio 11/04/27 Uruguay A 14 3    
13 MANOLA Petr. 28/02/18 Jaice (Jugoslavia) I 14 0    
14 MOLINARI Alberto     A 18 3    
15 PASTORE Ferdinando 03/01/23 Napoli D 15 0    
16 ROSI Antonio 07/12/19 Brescia M 13 0    
17 SANTAMARIA Alberto     D 34 1    
18 SCHIANO Giuseppe 01/05/30 Portici (NA) Ala 31 5    
19 VEENTIMIGLIA Mario 10/04/39 Torre del Greco (NA) P 10      
20 ZANNONI       A 24 1    
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:R.Vignolini poi Catello Carubbi   EDIZIONE 55/56    
                   
           
1 BISOGNO                
2 CAPRIO                
3 CILIENDO                
4 CONDITO                
5 D'AMORA                
6 DELLA MONICA                
7 DI COSTANZO                
8 DI DONNA                
9 DI GENOVA                
10 IACONE                
11 LOPEZ                
12 MAURI                
13 MUCCI                
14 PALOMBA                
15 PASTORE                
16 PENTANGELO                
17 PERES                
18 ROMANIELLO                
19 SANTAMARIA                
20 SCHIANO                
21 VENTIMIGLIA                
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:Catello Carubbi     EDIZIONE 56/57    
                   
           
1 AMMATURO                
2 BERNINI                
3 CILIENDO                
4 DE LUCA                
5 DELLA MONICA     Torredel Greco (NA)          
6 DI COSTANZO                
7 DI DONNA     Torre del Greco (NA)          
8 DI GENOVA     Torre del Greco (NA)          
9 GRAVANTE                
10 LANCELLOTTI     Torre del Greco (NA)          
11 LOPEZ                
12 MARINO                
13 MONTANARO                
14 PALOMBA                
15 PALOMBA                
16 PENTANGELO                
17 PERFETTI                
18 ROMANIELLO                
19 VENTIMIGLIA                
       
 
     
 
 
  Allenatore:Catello Carubbi     EDIZIONE 57/58    
                   
           
1 AMMATURO       A        
2 AMMENDOLA       A        
3 BERNINI       D        
4 CAPANO Ciro   Torre del Greco (NA) A        
5 CILIENDO Eduardo     D        
6 COLELLA       A        
7 COSCIA Benedetto   Torre del Greco (NA) M        
8 DELLA MONICA Vincenzo   Torre del Greco (NA) A        
9 DI DONNA Bartolo   Torre del Greco (NA) M        
10 DI GENOVA       M        
11 FIORI       A        
12 FONTANELLA       A        
13 GRAVANTE Manlio     P        
14 LANCELLOTTI Rosario   Torre del Greco (NA) M        
15 MICHIELI       M        
16 MONTANARO       D        
17 ORIENTE Carlo   Torre del Greco (NA) P        
18 PENTANGELO       D        
19 POLESE     Torre del Greco (NA) D        
20 ROMANIELLO       A        
21 SANTAMARIA       D        
22 SCOGNAMIGLIO     Torre del Greco (NA)          
23 SORRENTINO     Torre del Greco (NA)          
23 VENTIMIGLIA     Torre del Greco (NA) P        
24                  
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:S.Tricoli poi C.Carubbi   EDIZIONE 58/59    
                   
           
1 BERNINI                
2 CAPANO Ciro   Torre del Greco (NA)          
3 COLUZZI                
4 CONTE                
5 CORTESE                
6 COSCIA Benedetto   Torre del Greco (NA)          
7 CRESCENZI                
8 DELLA MONICA Vincenzo   Torre del Greco (NA)          
9 DI DONNA Bartolo   Torre del Greco (NA)          
10 DI GENOVA     Torre del Greco (NA)          
11 FORMISANO Vittorio   Torre del Greco (NA)          
12 GUIDA     Torre del Greco (NA)          
13 ILIANO     Torre del Greco (NA)          
14 LANCELLOTTI Rosario   Torre del Greco (NA)          
15 MAGGIORELLI                
16 MONTANARO                
17 NAPOLITANO Giuseppe   Torre del Greco (NA)       De Nicola  
18 ORIENTE Carlo   Torre del Greco (NA)          
19 PALUMBO     Torre del Greco (NA)          
20 POLESE Michele   Torre del Greco (NA)          
21 SCHIANO Giuseppe 01/05/30 Portici (NA)          
22 SCOGNAMIGLIO     Torre del Greco (NA)          
23 SORRENTINO     Torre del Greco (NA)          
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:G.Busiello poi G.Schiano   EDIZIONE 59/60    
                   
         
1 ABBATE Antimo     P 24 -4    
2 AMICARELLI Luigi     C 8 1    
3 BATTIMIELLO Camillo     D 30 1    
4 BORRELLI Ciro     A 30 20    
5 COSENZA Alessandro     D 27 0 Italsider  
6 DELLA MONICA Vincenzo     A 4 0    
7 DI DONNA Bartolo     M 3 0    
8 ESPOSITO Raffaele     M 24 0 Arzanese  
9 GUIDA Pasquale     M 2 1    
10 IMPERATO Ferdinando     D 23 1    
11 LANCELLOTTI Rosario     M 4 1    
12 MAPELLI Agostino     A 18 5    
13 MARTINO Ermanno     A 28 13    
14 MOLLO Antonio     A 28 17    
15 ORIENTE Carlo     P 10 -8    
16 POLESE Michele     D 5 0    
17 RUSSO Mario     C 23 6    
18 SCHIANO Giuseppe     A 23 12    
19 SIGNORIELLO Gennaro     D 26 0    
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:Aldo Querci     EDIZIONE 60/61    
                   
         
1 ADORNATO Pierluigi     D 21 1    
2 AMICARELLI Luigi     C 16 6    
3 ANCONA Pasquale     D 1 0    
4 BASSO Gosuč     M 2 0    
5 BOCCA Carlo     P 3 -3    
6 BORRELLI Ciro     A 22 8    
7 FORMISANO Vittorio     A 15 6    
8 MAPELLI Agostino     A 26 10    
9 MARTINO Ermanno     A 26 20    
10 MILONE Giuseppe     D 22 1    
11 MOLLO Antonio     A 10 1    
12 PARENTE Savino     D 8 1    
13 PRDRONI Alberto     M 15 2    
14 POLESE Michele     D 21 0    
15 PORPORA Matteo     D 27 0    
16 ORIENTE Carlo     P 25 -19    
17 RUSSO Mario     C 23 3    
18 VALLETTI Aniello     D 7 0 Ercolanese  
19 VILLA Antonio     A 18 9    
       
 
     
 
 
  Allenatore:G.Ciaccio,A.Valese,C.Bocca,   EDIZIONE 61/62    
  C.Carubbi                
           
1 ALFANO Enrico     P 28 -15    
2 AGLIONE Antimo     D 4 0    
3 ANCONA Pasquale   Torre del Greco (NA) D 16 0    
4 ARENA       D 1 0    
5 DI COSTANZO Giovanni     A 8 0    
6 FORMISANO Vittorio   Torre del Greco (NA) A 10 2    
7 MARCHITELLI Luigi     A 23 7    
8 MAPELLI Agostino     I 13 4    
9 MAURO Ciro     A 26 5    
10 MILONE Giuseppe     D 10 0    
11 NAPPI Luigi     D 27 3    
12 PEDRONI Alberto     M 17 5    
13 POLESE Michele 02/07/40 Torre del Greco (NA) D 26 1    
14 PORPORA Matteo     M 25 0    
15 MARTINO Ermanno     A 27 20    
16 RUSSO Mario     C 25 5    
17 SCHIANO Giuseppe     A 12 3    
18 VISENTIN Alberto     A 8 0    
       
 
     
 
 
  Allenatore:Manola Petr.     EDIZIONE 62/63    
                   
           
1 ALIANI Luigi 07/09/47 Torre del Greco (NA) A        
2 AMANTE Agostino 04/04/36 Napoli A   8    
3 CORRADINI       A        
4 DE ROSA Mario     A   4    
5 DI COSTANZO Giovanni     A   4    
6 Di Giovannantonio Domenico 09/12/42   A   2    
7 DI TOTA Luigi     D        
8 DONZETTI Giovanni 28/04/41   A   11    
9 FIORENTINO Michele 01/01/39 Torre del Greco (NA) P        
10 FORMICOLA Giovanni 19/04/47 Torre del Greco (NA) I   1    
11 GHIDI Paolo 12/12/43 Roma M   1    
12 MARRAZZO       D   1    
13 PAGANO       A        
14 PARENTE Savino     D   1    
15 PEDRONI Alberto     M   3    
16 POLESE Michele 02/07/40 Torre del Greco (NA) D   0    
17 PORPORA Matteo     M   3    
18 SAMMAURO Elio 01/01/44   D   0    
19 SANTAMARIA Alberto     D   11    
20 SCOGNAMIGLIO Nicola   Torre del Greco (NA) A   0    
21 SERPE     Torre del Greco (NA) A        
22 SPAGGIARI Mauro     I   3    
23 VENTIMIGLIA Mario 10/04/39 Torre del Greco (NA) P        
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:Aldo Querci     EDIZIONE 63/64    
                   
       
1 ALIANI Luigi 02/09/47 Torre del Greco (NA) A   1    
2 BEVILACQUA Pasquale 08/06/32 Napoli D   0    
3 CICOZZI Ivo 18/06/43 L'Aquila D   0    
4 DE ROSA Mario     C   1    
5 DI COSTANZO Giovanni     C   0    
6 DI GIOVANNANTONIO Domenico 09/12/42   A   3    
7 DI TOTA Luigi     D   0    
8 DONZETTI Giovanni 28/04/41   A   10    
9 FIORENTINO Michele 01/02/39 Torre del Greco (NA) P   0    
10 FORMICOLA Giovanni 19/04/47 Torre del Greco (NA) I   2    
11 GHIDI Paolo 12/12/43 Roma M   0    
12 LOPRIERO Nicola     M   0    
13 PISTONE Antonio     D   0    
14 PADOVANO       A   2    
15 SAMMAURO Elio 01/01/44   D   2    
16 SANTAMARIA Alberto     D   2    
17 TORTORA Francesco   Torre Annunziata (NA) A   11    
18 VENTIMIGLIA Mario 10/04/39 Torre del Greco (NA) P   0    
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:Domenico De Nicola     EDIZIONE 64/65    
                   
           
1 CAMMAROTA Francesco     A   13    
2 CANDURRO Vincenzo   Torre del Greco (NA) P   0    
3 CICOZZI Ivo 18/06/43 L'Aquila D   0    
4 CONTE Claudio     A   0    
5 DI Giovannantonio Domenico 09/12/42   A   0    
6 DONZETTI Giovanni 28/04/41   A   11    
7 FINAMORE Alberto     A   0    
8 FORMICOLA Giovanni 19/04/47 Torre del Greco (NA) I   1    
9 GHIDI Paolo 12/12/43 Roma M   0    
10 LUCIGNANO Pasquale 14/01/46 Napoli D   0    
11 POLESE Michele 02/07/40 Torre del Greco (NA) C   0    
12 RUSSO Mario     C   2    
13 SALEMME Strato     M   2    
14 SAMMAURO Elio 01/01/44   D   0    
15 SGAMBATO Francesco 12/10/40 Roma A   26    
16 TORTORA Francesco   Torre Annunziata (NA) A   9    
17 VENTIMIGLIA Mario 10/04/39 Torre del Greco (NA) P   0    
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:U.Pepe poi B.Gianolli   EDIZIONE 65/66    
                   
           
1 CAMMAROTA Francesco     A   11    
2 CANDURRO Vincenzo   Torre del Greco (NA) P   0    
3 DE GOBBI Alberto     D   0    
4 DE VITA Antonio     A   7    
5 DONZETTI Giovanni     A   4    
6 FINAMORE Alberto     A   0    
7 GHIDI Paolo 12/12/43 Roma M   3    
8 PARLATO Sergio 14/03/44   A   3    
9 PASETTO Giorgio     D   4    
10 RUGGIERO       M   2    
11 RUSSO Mario     C   1    
12 SALEMME Strato     M   5    
13 SAMMAURO Elio     D   0    
14 SOMMELLA Mario     A   3    
15 SPINOSA Luigi     D   1    
16 TORTORA Francesco     A   5    
17 VENTIMIGLIA Mario 10/05/42 Torre del Greco (NA) P   0    
       
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore:E.Di Costanzo poi B.Gianolli   EDIZIONE 66/67    
                   
         
1 BALLARO' Alfredo 02/01/43 Reggio Calabria D 28 0 Puteolana  
2 CAMMAROTA Francesco     A 23 4 Turris  
3 CIMAFONTE Antonio     A 29 8    
4 GHIDI Paolo 12/12/43 Roma C 18 0 Turris  
5 DE GOBBI Alberto     D 14 0 Turris  
6 FRANCHINI Giovanni     A 24 7 Marsala  
7 LUCCHETTI Francesco 08/11/37 Caivano(Na) C 33 1 Puteolana  
8 MAGGIO Antonio 11/01/40 Napoli C 23 4 Nocerina  
9 MIELE Luigi 28/05/45   C 19 1 Sessana  
10 ORIENTE Carlo   Torre del Greco(Na) P 33 -26 Sessana  
11 PARLATO Sergio 14/03/44 Napoli A 21 5 Turris  
12 PASETTO Giorgio     D 15 1 Turris  
13 PERILLO Vincenzo     P 2 0    
14 PORTELLI Dante 08/02/43 Ruda(UD) C 32 2 Marsala  
15 TROTTI Alberto 19/02/43 Soave(VR) D 24 0    
16 VIALE Gino 02/03/43 Margherita di Savoia(FG) D 28 1    
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore: Sergio MORSELLI   EDIZIONE 67/68    
                   
         
1 BALLARO' Alfredo 02/01/43 Reggio Calabria D 22 1 Confermato  
2 DI CARLO Bruno 14/03/41 Cassino(FR) A 31 0 Sessana  
3 DIODATO Paolo     D 4 0    
4 LUCCHETTI Francesco 08/11/37 Caivano(NA) D 31 0 Confermato  
5 MAGGIO Antonio 11/01/40 Napoli C 34 3 Confermato  
6 MENNA Giovanni     P 1 0    
7 ORIENTE Carlo   Torre del Greco(NA) P 34 -19 Confermato  
8 PARLATO Sergio 14/03/44 Napoli A 6 0 Confermato  
9 PIRONE Pasquale 21/03/45 Napoli A 8 1 Castrovillari  
10 PORRO Ciro 13/08/42 Napoli A 8 1 Internapoli  
11 PORTELLI Dante 08/02/43 Ruda(UD) C 27 11 Confermato  
12 PUCCI Marco     D 11 0 Nocerina  
13 SCARFATO Sebastiano 16/10/48 Gragnano(NA) D 10 0 Confermato  
14 SCHETTINO Mario 05/08/42 Gemona del Friuli(UD) A 31 13 Internapoli  
15 SGAMBATO Francesco 12/10/40 Roma A 30 11 Sessana  
16 SOMMELLA Mario 04/05/42 Napoli A 1 0 Sessana  
17 TROTTI Alberto 19/02/45 Soave(VR) D 34 0 Confermato  
18 VIALE Luigi 02/03/43 Margherita di Savoia(FG)  D 28 1 Confermato  
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore: Sergio MORSELLI   EDIZIONE 68/69    
                   
         
1 APA Michele 22/09/45 Cosenza A 5 3    
2 BALLARO Alfredo 02/01/43 Reggio Calabria D 31 1 Confermato  
3 CAROTENUTO Francesco 12/01/35 Scafati(NA) D 14 0    
4 CENCI Francesco 29/11/47 Roma P 16   Roma Prim.  
5 CIARDI Francesco 12/10/40 Livorno D 24 0    
6 DI CARLO Bruno 14/03/41 Cassino(FR) A 28 2 Confermato  
7 LUDOVISI Claudio 11/01/47 Nettuno(Roma) A 9 0 Tevere Roma  
8 LUCCHETTI Francesco 08/11/37 Caivano(NA) C 1 0 Confermato  
9 MAGGIO Antonio 11/01/40 Napoli C 10 1 Confermato  
10 MAVELLI Nicola 25/11/46 Margherita di Savoia(FG) D 17 1 Trani      
11 PARLATO Sergio 14/03/44 Napoli A 5 0 Confermato  
12 PISCITELLI Pellegrino 05/01/44 S.Maria a Vico(CE) P 17      
13 POLSELLI Vincenzo 15/06/46 Priverno(LT) C 30 2    
14 PORRI Mauro 05/03/44 Livorno C 24 0 Marsala  
15 PORRO Ciro 13/08/42 Napoli A 20 6 Confermato  
16 PORTELLI Dante 08/02/43 Ruda(UD) C 33 10 Confermato  
17 SCARFATO Sebastiano 16/10/48 Gragnano(NA) D 1 0 Confermato  
18 SGAMBATO Francesco 12/10/40 Roma A 32 12 Confermato  
19 SCHETTINO Mario 05/08/42 Gemona del Friuli(UD) A 24 11 Confermato  
20 TROTTI Alberto 19/02/45 Soave(VR) D 31 0 Confermato  
21 VILLA Piero 13/10/48 Bologna A 1 0    
22 VIALE Luigi 02/03/43 Margherita di Savoia(FG) D 28 2 Confermato  
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore: Ruggero SALAR     EDIZIONE 69/70    
                   
         
1 BALLARO Alfredo 02/01/43 Reggio Calabria D 29 0 Confermato  
2 BASSO Giosue’ 09/03/45 Torre del Greco(NA) A 4 1 Confermato  
3 CENCI Francesco 29/11/47 Roma P 30   Confermato  
4 CHESSA Antonino 13/06/51 Cagliari C 2 0 Cagliari  
5 CIARDI Francesco 12/10/40 Livorno D 31 0 Confermato  
6 MAVELLI Nicola 25/11/46 S.Margherita di Savoia)FG) D 13 1 Confermato  
7 MONTANARI Piero 14/09/43 Rapallo(GE) C 7 0 Livorno      
8 NICCOLAI Mauro 15/01/47 Livorno D 27 0 Livorno        
9 OLIVA Antonio 07/11/50 Napoli C 17 0 Napoli        
10 POLSELLI Vincenzo 07/04/50 Priverno(LT) C 25 2 Confermato  
11 PORRI Vincenzo 05/05/44 Livorno C 26 3 Confermato  
12 PORRO Ciro 13/08/42 Napoli A 5 2 Confermato  
13 PORTELLI Dante 08/02/43 Ruda(UD) C 33 7 Confermato  
14 PISCITELLI Pellegrino 05/01/44 S.Maria a Vico(CE) P 6   Confermato  
15 PUCCI Pier Luigi 18/06/43 S.Egidio alla Vibrata(TE) A 12 2 Taranto    
16 PULITELLI Giancarlo 15/02/46 Roma A 32 14 Angri      
17 SANTINI Alessandro 23/01/47 Pisa A 25 8 Juventus      
18 SCHETTINO Mario 05/08/42 Gemona del Friuli(UD) A 17 11 Confermato  
19 TADDEINI Claudio 17/04/50 Livorno A 10 3 Livorno        
20 TROTTI Alberto 19/02/43 Soave(VE) D 16 0 Confermato  
21 VIALE Gino 02/03/43 Margherita di Savoia(FG) D 20 0 Confermato  
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore: Maurizio BRUNO     EDIZIONE 70/71    
                   
         
1 BASSO Giosue 09/03/45 Torre del Greco (NA) A 4 0 Confermato  
2 CAOCCI Renato 14/08/43 Olbia(SS) D 21 0 Confermato    
3 CENCI Francesco 29/11/47 Roma P 14   Confermato    
4 GAGLIONE Giuseppe 31/03/52 Torre Del Greco(NA)) D 6 0 Confermato    
5 GARDINI Sergio 02/06/47 Milano C 38 3 Portici      
6 GIANI Enzo 29/05/49 Pistoia D 37 1 Bologna      
7 MAVELLI Nicola 25/11/46 S.Margherita Di Savoia(FG)    Confermato D 38 0 Confermato  
8 MONTANARI Pietro 14/09/48 Rapallo(GE) C 1 0 Confermato    
9 NICCOLAI Mauro 15/01/47 Livorno D 30 0 Confermato    
10 OLIVA Antonio 07/11/50 Napoli C 21 0 Confermato    
11 PISCITELLI Pellegrino 05/01/44 S.Maria a Vico(CE)) P 24   Confermato  
12 POLSELLI Vincenzo 07/03/46 Priverno(LT) C 3 0 Confermato    
13 PORRI Mauro 05/05/44 Livorno C 29 1 Confermato    
14 PORTELLI Dante 08/02/43 Ruda(UD) C 34 7 Confermato    
15 PUCCI Pierluigi 18/06/43 S.Egidio alla Vibrata(TE) A 19 3 Confermato    
16 PULITELLI Giancarlo 05/01/46 Roma A 36 9 Confermato    
17 SANTINI Alessandro 23/01/47 Pisa A 29 4 Confermato    
18 SCHETTINO Mario 05/08/42 Gemona del Friuli(UD) A 29 7 Confermato    
19 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/54 Torre Del Greco(NA) P 1 0 Prim.Turris    
20 VITIELLO Michele 15/03/53 Torre del Greco (NA) C 3 0 Prim.Turris    
21 SUARATO Luigi 04/09/53 Torre Del Greco(NA) C 2 0 Prim.Turris    
22 VIALE Gino 02/03/43 Margherita Di Savoia(FG) D 33 0 Confermato    
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore : Maurizio BRUNO     EDIZIONE 71/72    
                   
         
1 ANDREUZZA Giuliano 20/01/50 Noventa di Piave(Ve) D 37 2 Potenza      
2 ARBITRIO Alberto 01/01/50 gioia tauro(RC) C 22 6 Palermo      
3 BRUNO Luciano 30/08/47 Roma C 22 3 Savoia        
4 CAOCCI Renato 14/08/43 Olbia (SS) D 36 0 Confermato        
5 CENCI Francesco 29/11/47 Roma P 38 -28 Confermato      
6 CIRILLO Giuseppe 29/11/52 Napoli A 4 1 Portici        
7 GARDINI Sergio 02/05/47 Milano C 38 6 Confermato      
8 GIANI Enzo 29/05/49 Pistoia D 12 0 Confermato      
9 IANCARELLI Procolo 04/02/49 Pozzuoli (NA) A 29 7 Matera      
10 MAVELLI Nicola 25/11/46 Margherita di Savoia(FG) D 37 0 Confermato    
11 MEDEOT Alberto 02/06/46 Mariano del Friuli A 27 9 Trento      
12 MONTANARI Piero 14/09/48 Rapallo (GE) C 16 1 Confermato      
13 NICCOLAI Mauro 15/01/47 Livorno D 7 0 Confermato      
14 PESCOSOLIDO Bernardo 18/12/46 Terni A 28 3 Viterbese      
15 PORRI Mauro 05/05/44 Livorno C 35 3 Confermato      
16 PORTELLI Dante 08/02/43 Ruda(Ud) C 3 0 Confermato    
17 SANTINI Alessandro 23/01/47 Pisa A 21 1 Confermato      
18 SCHETTINO Mario 05/08/42 Gemona del Friuli(Ud) A 1 0 Confermato    
19 VACCARI Franco 19/06/50 S.Venanzio(TN) D 4 0 Tevere Roma      
20 VIALE Gino 02/03/43 S.Margherita di Savoia(FG) D 26 0 Confermato    
     
 
 
 
 
  Allenatore: Giacomino LOSI     EDIZIONE 72/73    
                   
         
1 AVOLIO Francesco 21/09/56 Napoli A 2 0 Prim.Turris  
2 ARBITRIO Alberto 01/01/50 Gioia Tauro(RC) A 37 16 Confermato  
3 BRUNO Luciano 30/08/47 Roma A 30 4 Confermato  
4 BRUTTO Giovanni 21/03/48 Vercelli D 13 0 Arezzo      
5 CAOCCI Renato 17/02/43 Olbia(SS) D 33 3 Confermato  
6 CENCI Francesco 29/11/47 Roma P 11 0 Confermato  
7 COLOMBO Giovanni 22/07/44 Torino P 25 0 Confermato      
8 GARDINI Sergio 02/06/47 Milano C 30 3 Confermato  
9 GRISENDI Bruno 15/02/52 Parma P 5 0 Sampdoria      
10 LA ROCCA Carmelo 01/11/51 Sciacca(PA) Jolly 35 4 Caltagirone    
11 MAVELLI Nicola 25/11/46 S.Margherita di Savoia(FG) D 26 0 Confermato  
12 MEDEOT Alberto 20/06/46 Mariano del Friuli(UD) A 34 6 Confermato  
13 MODICA Francesco 03/09/52 Piana degli Albanesi(PA) D 21 0 Palermo    
14 NERI ilvano 15/12/46 Latisana(UD) C 29 2 Reggina      
15 NOCCIOLI Walter 24/12/46 Olbia D 27 0 Olbia    
16 OLIVA Antonio 07/11/50 Napoli C 1 0 Confermato  
17 ORABONA Claudio 26/03/56 Napoli C 2 0 Prim.Turris  
18 PINTO Giuseppe 03/03/54 Padula(SA) C 8 1 Prim.Turris  
19 PORRI Mauro 05/05/44 Livorno C 32 0 Confermato  
20 PAGLIALUNGA Francesco 11/09/50 Porto S.Elpidio(AP) A 30 4 Taranto    
21 TADDEINI Claudio 17/04/50 Livorno A 4 0 Confermato  
22 TREMAGLIA Marco 16/06/54 Bergamo A 17 0 Bologna      
23 VIALE Gino 02/03/43 Margherita di Savoia(FG) D 1 0 Confermato  
     
 
 
 
 
  Benigno De Grandi poi G.Improta   EDIZIONE 73/74    
                   
         
1 AVINO Michele 13/06/53 Ottaviano (NA) A 1 0 Fiorentina    
2 AVOLIO Francesco 21/09/56 Napoli A 4 0 Comfewrmato  
3 BRUNO Luciano 30/08/47 Roma C 32 6 Confermato  
4 BUONANNO Giuseppe 18/01/56 Napoli A 2 0 Italsider    
5 CARCIONE Sergio 03/07/52 Chieti D 23 0 Trapani    
6 CIRILLO Vincenzo 05/11/45 Torre del Greco(NA) D 13 0 Confermato  
7 COLOMBO Giovanni 22/07/44 Torino P 37 0 Confermato  
8 D’AGOSTINO Giovanni 01/04/58 Salerno D 4 0 Pro Cavese    
9 FIORILLO M. Amedeo 09/01/49 Cagliari C 30 7 Brindisi    
10 GAGLIONE Giuseppe 31/02/52 Torre del Greco(NA) D 9 0 Portici    
11 GARDINI Sergio 02/06/47 Milano C 34 5 Confermato  
12 LA ROCCA Carmelo 01/11/51 Sciacca(PA) Jolly 33 3 Confermato  
13 LUZI Remo 03/11/56   A 26 6 Italsider      
14 MASSIMIANI Enrico 01/02/55 Roma P 3   Juventus    
15 MAVELLI Nicola 25/11/46 Margherita di Savoia(FG) D 5 0 Confermato  
16 MEDEOT Alberto 20/06/46 Mariano del Friuli(UD) A 6 0 Confermato  
17 MONTANARI Piero 14/09/48 Rapallo(GE) C 15 0 Pistoiese    
18 NERI Silvano 15/12/46 Latisana(UD) C 35 4 Confermato  
19 OLIVA Antonio 07/11/50 Napoli C 19 1 Confermato  
20 PALAZZESE Giuseppe 19/03/50 Notaresco(TE) A 7 0 Confermato  
21 PANOZZO Tiziano 26/05/49 Roana(VI) A 17 4 Taranto    
22 PINTO Giuseppe 03/03/54 Padula(SA) D 17 0 Confermato  
23 PORCARI Viscardo 01/02/51 Fontanellato(PR) C 26 3 Reggiana    
24 SANZONE Luigi 14/11/54 Crotone D 38 2 Crotone    
25 SERAFINI Primo 04/04/51 Roseto degli Abruzzi(TE) D 15 0 Empoli  
     
 
 
 
 
  All.: Maurizio BRUNO.     EDIZIONE 74/75    
                   
         
1 BERTONELLI Alberto 25/04/49 Torino P 18 0 Bari  
2 BRUNO Luciano 30/08/47 Roma C 6 0 Turris  
3 BUONANNO Giuseppe 18/01/56 Napoli A 6 0 Turris  
4 D'AGOSTINO Giovanni 01/04/58 Salerno D 18 0 Turris  
5 DELLE DONNE Gianfranco 12/12/50 Zorlesco (MI) C 27 0 Cremonese  
6 FEDI Dino 09/04/52 Montecatini (PT) L 38 0 Cremonese  
7 FIORILLO M. Amedeo 09/01/49 Cagliari C 32 0 Turris  
8 IACONO C.Antonio 20/01/58 Napoli A 3 0 Turris  
9 IZZO Crescenzo 18/02/57 Torre del Greco (NA) C 10 2 Brindisi  
10 LA ROCCA Carmelo 01/11/51 Sciacca (PA) Jolly 37 4 Turris  
11 LUZI Remo 03/11/56 Napoli A 19 3 Turris  
12 MAIANTI Lionello 11/02/51 Dalmine (BG) D 30 0 Cremonese  
13 NERI Silvano 15/12/46 Latisana (UD) C 38 2 Turris  
14 PALAZZESE Giuseppe 19/03/50 Notaresco (TE) A 36 1 Turris  
15 PANOZZO Tiziano 26/05/49 Roana (VI) A 37 10 Turris  
16 PORCARI Viscardo 01/02/51 Fontanellato (PR) C 20 1 Turris  
17 SANZONE Luigi 14/11/54 Crotone D 30 0 Turris  
18 SCALIA Gaetano 20/08/46 Catania C 1 0 Portici  
19 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/54 Torre del Greco (NA) P 20 0 Palmese  
20 ZINNO Pasquale 20/03/56 Napoli C 22 0 Turris  
     
 
 
 
 
  All.: Ezio VOLPI       EDIZIONE 75/76    
                   
         
1 ALBANO Salvatore 06/07/50 Napoli D 24 0 Livorno    
2 BARONE Michele 13/09/51 Campomaggiore(PZ) A 26 4 Parma      
3 BERTAGNA Lando 01/05/55 S.Martino Buon Alb.(VR) A 8 2 Bologna      
4 BUONANNO Giuseppe 18/01/56 Napoli C 2 0 Confermato        
5 D’AGOSTINO Giovanni 01/04/58 Salerno D 14 0 Confermato      
6 FEDI Dino 09/04/52 Montecatini(PT) D 38 1 Confermato        
7 FIORILLO Amedeo 09/01/49 Cagliari C 37 6 Confermato        
8 GRECO Giuseppe 19/03/58 Galatina(LE) C 35 9 Torino        
9 IZZO Domenico 02/08/58 Pompei(NA) C 19 0 Turris Prim.      
10 MAIANTI Lionello 11/02/51 Dalmine(BG) D 34 0 Confermato      
11 MINICHINI Eugenio 25/01/60 Torre Annunziata(NA) D 1 0 Confermato      
12 NERI Silvano 19/04/47 Latisana(UD) C 35 0 Confermato      
13 PALAZZESE Giuseppe 19/03/50 Notaresco(TE) A 29 2 Confermato      
14 PARI Veniero 30/05/56 Rimini(FO) D 29 2 Torino        
15 RANIERI Bruno 01/01/52 Torre Annunziata(NA) C 37 0 Casertana      
16 ROSSI Antonio 12/11/51 Perugia A 32 10 Barletta    
17 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/54 Torre del Greco(NA) P 38 -34 Confermato      
18 ZINNO Pasquale 20/03/56 Napoli C 10 0 Confermato        
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Ezio VOLPI.     EDIZIONE 76/77      
                     
           
1 ALBANO Salvatore 06/07/50 Napoli D 32 1 Confermato      
2 BARONE Michele 13/09/51 Campomaggiore(PZ) A 32 4 Confermato      
3 BERTOCCHI Marzio 08/06/56 Cavriago(RE) A 19 0 Monza      
4 FEDI Dino 09/04/52 Montecatini(PT) D 36 0 Confermato      
5 FIORILLO Amedeo 09/01/49 Cagliari C 38 11 Confermato      
6 FOTI Giuseppe 19/06/59 Napoli C 1 0 Confermato        
7 GRAVANTE Aldo 18/02/53 Cancello Arnone(CE) A 34 8 Crotone      
8 IZZO Domenico 02/08/58 Pompei(NA) C 15 0 Confermato      
9 MARTIN Renzo 14/03/55 Condove(TO) Jolly 38 2 Livorno      
10 NERI Silvano 19/04/47 Latisana(UD) C 35 5 Confermato      
11 ORLANDO Filippo 01/10/57 Fagnano Castello(CS) Jolly 34 3 Morr. Cosenza      
12 PARI Veniero 30/05/56 Rimini(FO) D 37 0 Confermato      
13 RANIERI Bruno 01/01/50 Torre Annunziata(NA) C 36 1 Confermato      
14 SCALA Andrea 16/02/60 Napoli A 19 1 Confermato        
15 SORA Alfredo 02/02/59 Napoli C 1 0 Confermato        
16 SORRENTINO Salvatore 24/07/60 Torre del Greco(NA) A 1 0 Gigi Meroni    
17 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/54 Torre del Greco(NA) P 38 0 Confermato      
18 VITALI Efrem 21/10/57 Cinisello Balsamo(MI) D 12 0 Monza      
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Ulderico SACCHELLA.     EDIZIONE 77/78      
                     
         
1 ALBANO Salvatore 06/07/50 Napoli D 30 0 Confermato      
2 ARBITRIO Alberto 01/01/50 Gioia Tauro(RC) C 24 3 Catanzaro      
3 BARONE Michele 13/09/50 Campomaggiore(PZ) A 33 10 Confermato      
4 CAPOGNA Claudio 04/09/50 Cisterna(LT) A 30 7 Campobasso      
5 FEDI Dino 09/04/52 Montecatini D 28 0 Confermato      
6 FINETTO Aldo 20/02/60 S.Martino Buon Alb. (VR) D 19 0 Torino    
7 GRAZIANO Carlo 12/07/60 Napoli D 4 0 Confermato        
8 IZZO Domenico 02/08/58 Pompei(NA) C 28 1 Confermato      
9 MARTIN Renzo 14/03/55 Condove(TO) Jolly 32 3 Confermato      
10 MINICHINI Eugenio 25/01/60 Torre Annunziata D 1 0 Confermato      
11 ORLANDO Filippo 01/10/57 Fagnano Castello(CS) Jolly 31 0 Confermato      
12 ORSI Michele 26/12/57 Bari C 10 0 Benevento        
13 PAZZAGLI Oris 02/02/56 Rimini(FO D 32 0 Benevento      
14 RADIO Francesco 13/08/52 Bau  Haren (Algeria)   C 33 3 Benevento    
15 SCALA Andrea 16/02/60 Napoli A 3 0 Confermato        
16 SORA Alfredo 02/02/59 Napoli C 4 0 Confermato        
17 SORRENTINO Salvatore 24/07/60 Torre del Greco(NA) A 12 0 Confermato      
18 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/54 Torre del Greco(NA) P 34   Confermato      
19 TURI Umberto 27/08/53 Bari D 17 0 Martina Franca        
     
 
 
 
   
  All.:Nicola CHIRICALLO,poi Giulio LOPEZ.   EDIZIONE 78/79      
                     
         
1 ALBANO Salvatore 06/07/50 Napoli D 30 2 Confermato    
2 BARONE Michele 13/09/51 Campomaggiore(PZ) A 29 2 Confermato      
3 CAPOGNA Claudio 04/09/50 Cisterna (LT) A 23 4 Confermato        
4 CARUSO Riccardo 05/03/51 Catania C 28 1 Cosenza    
5 FEDI Dino 09/04/52 Montecatini D 26 0 Confermato        
6 FRATTINI Salvatore 10/10/60 Napoli D 2 0 Prim.Turris    
7 IZZO Domenico 02/08/58 Pompei(NA) C 34 3 Confermato      
8 MANCUSO Angelo 08/07/62 Sarno(SA) A 1 0 Prim.Turris        
9 MARINI Manuel 30/11/59 Darzo(TN) C 10 1 Confermato        
10 MARTIN Renzo 14/03/55 Condove(TO) Jolly 34 3 Confermato        
11 MINICHINI Eugenio 25/01/60 Torre Annunziata(NA) D 1 0 Confermato      
12 ORLANDO Filippo 01/10/57 Fagnano Castello(CS) Jolly 7 0 Confermato      
13 PAGLIARULO Carlo 02/07/62 Sarno(SA) P 1 0 Confermato      
14 PAZZAGLI Oris 02/02/56 Rimini D 32 1 Confermato    
15 RADIO Francesco 13/08/52 Bau Haren(Algeria) C 34 1 Confermato      
16 RAIMONDO Ciro 14/03/61 Napoli D 8 0 Confermato    
17 SIMONATO Giovanni 27/12/59 Lugo Vicentino(VI) C 26 1 L.R.Vicenza      
18 SORRENTINO Salvatore 24/07/60 Torre del Greco(NA) A 26 1 Confermato      
19 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/54 Torre del Greco(NA) P 33 -23 Confermato      
20 TURI Umberto 27/08/53 Bari D 13 0 Confermato    
21 VOLPE Rosario 14/05/06 Pozzuoli(NA) C 7 0 Puteolana        
     
 
 
 
   
  ALL.: Jarbas Faustinho Canč.      EDIZIONE 79/80      
                     
             
1 AMMENDOLA Michele 13/06/63 Poggiomarino(NA) D 18 0 Turris Giov.        
2 ANNUNZIATA Giuseppe 02/09/61 Boscotrecase(NA) C 1 0 Turris Giov.    
3 CAMPIDONICO Franco 31/07/50 Civitavecchia(Roma) L 15 0 Benevento    
4 CANGIANIELLO Angelo 11/08/62 Poggiomarino(NA) C 14 0 Turris Giov.    
5 CAPOGNA Claudio 04/09/50 Cisterna(LT) A 6 2 Confermato      
6 CAPILUONGO Aniello 15/04/59 Baiano(AV) D 28 0 Ercolanese    
7 CHIRCO Paolo 04/02/56 Marsala(TP) C 23 0 Cavese      
8 DONATELLI Raffaele 05/09/57 Pescocostanzo(AQ) C 1 0 Irpinia    
9 FRATTINI Salvatore 10/10/60 Napoli D 23 0 Confermato      
10 FUCCI Paolo 18/06/63 Viterbo(VT) A 1 0 Turris Giov.      
11 GRASSI Elio 09/06/58 Seregno(MI) A 30 3 Lucchese      
12 IZZO Domenico 02/08/58 Pompei(NA) C 33 2 Confermato      
13 MARTIN Renzo 14/03/55 Condove(TO) Jolly 33 1 Confermato      
14 NUCCIO Santino 02/01/61 Palermo(PA) A 24 0 Nocerina      
15 PAGLIARULO Carlo 02/07/62 Sarno(SA) P 10 -3 Confermato      
16 PAZZAGLI Oris 02/02/56 Rimini(FO) D 28 0 Confermato      
17 RADIO Francesco 13/08/52 Bau Haren(Algeria) C 27 3 Confermato      
18 RAIMONDO Ciro 14/03/61 Napoli D 3 0 Confermato        
19 SCALA Andrea 16/02/60 Napoli A 19 1 Confermato      
20 SORRENTINO Salvatore 06/05/60 Torre del Greco(NA) A 15 2 Confermato    
21 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/60 Torre del Greco(NA) P 24 -36 Confermato    
22 TURI Umberto 27/08/53 Bari D 13 0 Confermato      
23 VOLPE Rosario 14/05/60 Pozzuoli(NA) C 14 1 Confermato      
24 ZAZZARO Vincenzo 02/01/51 Quarto(NA) C 19 0 Salernitana      
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: CANE’,poi FORTINI,poi CANE'   EDIZIONE 80/81      
                     
         
1 ALAMPI Alfonso 30/03/57 Taurianova(RC) A 32 5 Fasano        
2 AMMENDOLA M.Antonio 13/06/63 Poggiomarino(Na) D 34 0 Confermato      
3 ANNUNZIATA Giuseppe 02/09/61 Boscotrecase(Na) C 2 0 Confermato      
4 BALESTRIERI Davide 29/02/60 Taranto A 29 7 Monopoli      
5 BATTILORO Paolo 09/04/64 Torre del Greco(Na) A 1 0 Prim.Turris      
6 BORSANI Flavio 26/02/59 Parabiago(Bg) D 32 0 Savoia        
7 CANGIANIELLO Angelo 11/08/62 Poggiomarino(Na) C 5 1 Confermato      
8 CANINO Alfredo 27/03/59 Catanzaro D 32 0 Sangiovannese      
9 CUOMO Mario 15/06/63 Gragnano(Na) C 6 0 Prim.Turris      
10 DI BATTISTA Giacinto 31/12/59 S.Eusanio di Sangro(Ch) D 27 0 Francavilla      
11 FRATTINI Salvatore 0/10/60 Napoli D 2 0 Confermato        
12 GRECO Antonio 14/01/60 Catanzaro C 13 0 Monopoli      
13 IZZO Domenico 02/08/58 Pompei(Na) C 32 2 Confermato      
14 LUNERTI Giorgio 22/09/60 S.Benedetto del Tr. (AP) A 31 14 Monopoli      
15 MANCUSO Angelo 08/07/62 Sarno(Sa) A 18 5 Prim.Turris      
16 ORLANDO Filippo 01/10/57 Fagnano Castello(Cs) Jolly 30 0 Chieti      
17 PAGLIARULO Carlo 02/07/62 Sarno(Sa) P 31 -22 Confermato      
18 PINTI Rossano 19/01/57 Foligno(PG) P 4 -9 Monopoli      
19 PRESTILEO Carmelo 03/09/60 Fasano (BA) C 26 1 Fasano    
20 SCALA Andrea 16/02/60 Napoli A 2 0 Confermato        
21 SCARFONE Rosario 02/10/60 Catanzaro D 16 0 Monopoli      
22 SORRENTINO Salvatore 06/05/60 Torre del Greco(Na) A 22 3 Confermato      
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Mammě, poi Portelli, poi Zurlini.   EDIZIONE 81/82      
                     
         
1 ALAMPI Alfonso 30/03/57 Taurianova(RC) A 21 3 Confermato      
2 AMMENDOLA Michele Ant. 13/06/63 Poggiomarino D 32 0 Confermato      
3 ASQUINI Roberto 06/08/62 Roma D 2 0 Juventus    
4 BATTILORO Paolo 09/04/64 Torre del Greco(Na) A 2 0 Confermato      
5 CANTILE Ciro 15/01/64 Aversa)Na) C 18 1 Portici        
6 CUCURNIA Paolo 04/09/58 Carrara(MS) C 21 2 Potenza        
7 DI BATTISTA Giacinto 31/12/59 S.Eusanio del Sangro(CH) D 29 0 Confermato      
8 GOBBETTI Adriano 27/07/55 Melzo(Mi) C 26 1 Ercolanese      
9 GRASSI Sebastiano 29/08/55 Bisegna(AQ) A 13 2 Campania Put.      
10 IZZO Domenico 02/08/58 Pompei(Na) C 22 0 Confermato      
11 MARTIN Renzo 14/03/55 Condove(TO) Jolly 19 0 Campobasso      
12 NEMO Pieraldo 06/01/55 Fondi(LT) A 22 1 Vigor Senigallia      
13 ORLANDO Filippo 01/10/57 Fagnano Castello(Cs) Jolly 34 2 Confermato      
14 PAGLIARULO Carlo 02/07/62 Sarno(Sa) P 32 -26 Confermato      
15 PASSARO Vincenzo 16/01/62 Castell.di Stabia(Na) C 1 0 Prim.Turris      
16 PELLEGRINO Leonardo 12/11/58 Aidone(Enna) P 3 -5 Ercolanese      
17 PRESTILEO Carmelo 03/09/60 Fasano(Ba) C 11 1 Confermato      
18 PUCCI Paolo 02/08/59 Maracaibo(Venezuela) A 15 1 Chieti      
19 SCARDINO Cosimo 18/12/59 Patti(Me) A 28 9 Alcamo        
20 SCOLAMACCHIA Pietro 15/03/58 Barletta(Ba) D 26 1 Civitanovese      
21 SILVESTRI Marco 24/10/64 Roma A 27 5 Campobasso        
22 TAMBURELLA Roberto 15/09/57 Vasto(CH) D 27 0 Avezzano      
     
 
 
 
   
  ALL.: N.D’ALESSIO, poi G.ANSALONI.   EDIZIONE 82/83      
                     
           
1 AMMENDOLA Michele A. 13/03/63 Poggiomarino(NA) D 29 1 Confermato    
2 AMURA Salvatore 15/12/64 Torre Annunziata(NA) D 1 0 Prim.Turris      
3 ARENA Antonio 04/01/57 Satriano di Catanzaro(CZ) A 25 4 Campania Put.      
4 BATTILORO Paolo 09/04/64 Torre del Greco(NA) A 5 0 Confermato      
5 CANGIANIELLO Angelo 11/08/62 Poggiomarino(NA) C 32 0 Palmese      
6 CARIOLA Francesco 06/03/61 Nicolosi(CT) D 34 1 Marsala      
7 COLAPRETE Massimo 01/02/57 Roma D 27 0 Messina    
8 CUCURNIA Paolo 04/09/58 Carrara(MS) C 6 0 Confermato      
9 GIACALONE Leonardo 24/08/57 Marsala I 33 3 Marsala    
10 IZZO Domenico 02/08/58 Pompei(NA) C 30 0 Confermato      
11 MANCUSO Angelo 08/07/62 Sarno(SA) A 27 7 Casoria        
12 MARTIN Renzo 14/03/55 Condove(TO) Jolly 31 1 Confermato      
13 MATARESE Pasquale 26/10/66 C/Mare di Stabia (NA) C 1 0 Prim.Turris      
14 ORLANDO Filippo 01/10/57 Fagnano Castello(CS) Jolly 34 1 Confermato      
15 ROMANO Odoacre 11/06/58 Paestum(SA) D 25 3 Grumese        
16 SCARDINO Cosimo 18/12/59 Patti(ME) A 8 1 Confermato      
17 SILVESTRI Marco 24/10/62 Roma A 32 6 Confermato        
18 SMIMMO Domenico 22/02/61 Volla(NA) P 4 -1 Napoli      
19 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/54 Torre del Greco(NA) P 31 -18 Confermato      
20 VIRGILIO Riccardo 13/04/56 Formia(LT) C 21 0 Messina        
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Alfredo BALLARO'     EDIZIONE 83/84      
                     
   
1 CANGIANIELLO Angelo 11/08/62 Poggiomarino(Na) C 17 0 Confermato      
2 CARLA Maurizio 27/02/60 Milano D 28 1 Rhodense    
3 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67 Torre Del Greco(Na) C 5 0 Confermato      
4 COLAPRETE Massimo 01/02/67 Roma D 31 0 Confermato        
5 COSCIA Vincenzo 10/07/67 Torre Del Greco C 1 0 Confermato        
6 FACCENDA Giovanni 07/11/66 Napoli D 1 0 Confermato    
7 FIORE Luigi 20/02/57 Praiano(Sa) D 17 0 Jesi        
8 GAUDENZI Mario 16/04/58 Torino D 30 2 Nocerina    
9 GORI Riccardo 30/09/63 Vinci(Fi) A 23 1 Sanremese    
10 IZZO Crescenzo 18/02/57 Torre Del Greco(Na) C 29 3 Nocerina      
11 MANCUSO Angelo 08/07/62 Sarno(Sa) A 24 5 Confermato        
12 MARTIN Renzo 14/03/55 Condove(To) Jolly 31 0 Confermato        
13 MASSARO Francesco 05/04/58 Napoli C 23 1 Nocerina        
14 MODICA Giacomo 31/05/64 Mazara Del Vallo(Tp) C 26 4 Palermo      
15 MORDOCCO Luciano 21/04/58 Cittanova(Rc) D 31 3 Nocerina        
16 PESACANE Francesco 01/02/65 Napoli C 27 1 Siracusa        
17 PICCINETTI Franco 07/03/59 Ponsacco(Pi) A 18 0 Siracusa        
18 RIVIECCIO Franco 03/04/68 Torre Del Greco(Na) C 1 0 Confermato      
19 ROMANO Odoacre 11/06/58 Paestum(Sa) D 4 0 Confermato      
20 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/54 Torre Del Greco(Na) P 34 -24 Confermato      
21 TUFANO Roberto 04/05/56 Boscotrecase(Na) A 27 4 Ercolanese        
22 VOLPE Rosario 14/05/60 Pozzuoli(Na) C 3 0 Nola        
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Mario ZURLINI.     EDIZIONE 84/85      
                     
   
1 AMURA Salvatore 15/12/64 Torre Annunziata D 29 0 Savoia        
2 ANASTASIO Matteo 21/09/65 Salerno A 25 2 Cavese    
3 CARLA Maurizio 27/02/60 Milano D 31 0 Confermato    
4 CASSIA Loreno 12/10/61 Siracusa D 32 2 Canicattě    
5 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67 Torre del Greco(Na) C 32 0 Confermato      
6 COMIATO Umberto 04/03/66 Torre Annunziata(Na) D 16 0 Acerrana      
7 COSCIA Vincenzo 10/07/67 Torre del Greco(Na) C 1 0 Confermato      
8 ESPOSITO Marcello 20/03/68 S.Giorgio a Cremano(Na) D 4 0 Confermato      
9 FESTEVOLE Giovanni 11/05/67 Torre del Greco(Na) C 4 0 Confermato      
10 GAUDENZI Mario 16/04/58 Torino C 7 2 Confermato    
11 GUIDETTI Giancarlo 24/10/55 Gozzano(No) C 31 6 Nocerina      
12 IZZO Crescenzo 18/02/57 Torre del Greco(Na) C 23 1 Confermato      
13 MATARESE Pasquale 26/10/66 C/MARE di Stabia (Na) C 16 1 Acerrana      
14 NASUELLI Giorgio 22/02/54 Novara P 34 -27 Akragas    
15 PAPA Vincenzo 06/07/65 Napoli C 32 1 Cesenatico    
16 PICCINETTI Franco 07/03/59 Ponsacco(Pi) A 24 7 Confermato        
17 PRIORE Francesco 16/08/67 Torre del Greco(Na) P 1 -1 Confermato      
18 RUSSIELLO Giovanni 25/10/65 Napoli C 21 1 Napoli    
19 RUSSO Gennaro 30/01/68 Portici(Na) A 3 0 Confermato        
20 SALERNO Pasquale 18/09/63 Brindisi C 34 4 Brindisi    
21 SORRENTINO Francesco 23/08/65 Napoli A 24 0 Sanitŕ      
22 TUFANO Roberto 04/05/56 Boscotrecase(Na) A 11 1 Confermato        
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Piero CUCCHI, poi Mario SCHETTINO.   EDIZIONE 85/86      
                     
         
1 BORELLA Marco 14/01/61 Roma C 30 1 Trapani    
2 CARLA Maurizio 27/02/60 Milano D 30 0 Confermato    
3 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67 Torre Del Greco(Na) C 33 2 Confermato      
4 CHIAIESE Patrizio 25/09/66 Napoli C 30 2 Napoli    
5 CORLETO Giosue 08/09/67 Torre Del Greco(Na) D 6 0 Confermato      
6 COSCIA Vincenzo 10/07/67 Torre Del Greco(Na) C 13 1 Confermato      
7 ESPOSITO Antonio 18/03/68 Portici(Na) D 9 0 Confermato        
8 ESPOSITO Marcello 20/03/68 S.Giorgio a Cremano(Na) D 25 0 Confermato      
9 FINIZZOLA Marco 04/04/66 Montecatini(Pt) C 23 0 Casertana        
10 GENTILE Walter 19/05/68 Torre Del Greco(Na) D 1 0 Confermato      
11 GROTTOLA Gerardo 20/07/67 Cava Dei Tirreni(Sa) D 14 1 Confermato      
12 MARRA Giuseppe 13/03/67 Torre Del Greco(Na) A 5 0 Confermato      
13 MARRAZZO Antonio 11/08/61 Casandrino(Na) C 26 2 Ischia        
14 MATARESE Pasquale 26/10/66 C/Mare di Stabia(Na) C 1 0 Confermato      
15 PRIORE Francesco P. 16/08/67 Torre Del Greco(Na) P 1 0 Confermato      
16 RUMOLO Antonio 28/08/66 Cava Dei Tirreni(Sa) D 29 0 Confermato      
17 RUSSO Gennaro 30/01/68 Portici(Na) A 29 3 Confermato        
18 SILVESTRO Clemente 15/05/64 Afragola(Na) C 22 0 Napoli        
19 SPICA Agostino 11/12/60 Avellino A 30 17 Avellino    
20 STRINO Vincenzo 09/08/54 Torre Del Greco(Na) P 34 -41 Nola      
21 ZOPPI Pier Paolo 27/04/60 Bagnone(Ms) D 15 0 Inattivo      
     
 
 
 
   
  All.:Benito MONTALTO,poi Corrado VICIANI   EDIZIONE 86/87      
                     
         
1 ACAMPORA Raimondo 16/01/70 Torre del Greco(NA) A 1 0 Confermato      
2 CALANDRELLI Marco 27/05/68 Pompei(NA) A 1 0 Confermato      
3 CAPPUCCIO Rossano 10/10/60 Monteforte Irpino(AV) C 9 0 Acerrana      
4 CARLA' Maurizio 27/02/60 Milano D 32 0 Confermato    
5 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67 Torre del Greco(NA) C 32 4 Confermato      
6 CITARELLI Domenico 04/10/61 Napoli A 20 1 Valdiano 85        
7 CONTINO Giuseppe 08/08/60 Agrigento A 29 9 Sorrento        
8 COSCIA Vincenzo 10/07/67 Torre del Greco(NA) C 8 0 Confermato      
9 DI COSTANZO Cuono 27/06/61 Roma D 25 0 Afragolese        
10 DI RIENZO Francesco 17/09/63 S.Maria Capua Vetere(CE) A 29 2 Ercolanese      
11 ESPOSITO Antonio 18/03/68 Portici(NA) D 11 0 Confermato        
12 ESPOSITO Marcello 20/03/68 S.Giorgio a Cremano(NA) D 29 0 Confermato      
13 FABRIS Fabrizio 05/08/68 Napoli A 29 4 Napoli    
14 FALSO Carmine 16/05/57 Cagnano Amiterno(BN) D 33 0 Afragolese      
15 LIQUIDATO Stefano 22/04/65 Baiano(AV) D 21 0 Cesenatico        
16 PRIORE F.Paolo 16/08/67 Torre del Greco(NA) P 1 0 Confermato      
17 RUFFELLI Mauro 22/07/59 Roma C 31 0 Nola    
18 RUSSO Gennaro 30/01/68 Portici(NA) A 19 1 Confermato        
19 SCORDINO Angelo 07/02/68 Reggio Calabria A 2 0 Audax Ravagn.        
20 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/54 Torre del Greco(NA) P 33 -31 Confermato      
21 TANI Daniele 24/07/60 Sogliano(FO) C 33 7 Nola        
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Franco VILLA.     EDIZIONE 87/88      
                     
         
1 ACAMPORA Raimondo 16/01/70 Torre del Greco(NA) A 10 0 Confermato      
2 BARBERO Eduardo A. 16/01/63 Cordoba(Argentina) A 24 1 Grosseto      
3 BRACAGLIA Roberto 25/08/71 Ercolano(NA) C 1 0 Confermato        
4 GAGLIOTTI Nunzio 10/02/72 Napoli C 1 0 Confermato    
5 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67 Torre del Greco(NA) C 32 2 Confermato      
6 CITARELLI Domenico 04/10/61 Napoli A 2 0 Confermato        
7 CUCINIELLO Rosario 31/01/71 Torre del Greco(NA) C 5 0 Confermato      
8 DI COSTANZO Cuono 26/07/61 Roma D 28 0 Confermato        
9 DI RIENZO Francesco 17/09/63 S.Maria Capua Vetere(CE) A 32 2 Confermato      
10 ESPOSITO Antonio 18/03/68 Napoli D 24 0 Confermato    
11 ESPOSITO Marcello 20/03/68 Portici(NA) D 17 0 Confermato        
12 FALSO Carmine 16/05/57 Cagnano Amiterno(AQ) D 7 0 Confermato      
13 FIDA Marco 08/01/67 Jesi(AN) A 22 6 Bologna    
14 IUMIENTO Arturo 01/08/71 Napoli C 1 0 Confermato    
15 LIQUIDATO Stefano 25/11/66 Baiano(AV) D 31 0 Confermato        
16 MATRONE Vincenzo 16/11/71 Vasto(CH) D 14 0 Confermato        
17 PELUSO Alfredo 05/10/70 S.Paolo Belsito (NA) P 1 0 Avellino      
18 RUFFELLI Mauro 27/07/59 Roma C 27 0 Confermato    
19 RUSSO Gennaro 30/01/68 Portici(Na) A 5 1 Confermato        
20 SINISCALCO Matteo 09/12/70 Salerno D 23 0 Avellino        
21 STRINO Vincenzo 09/08/54 Torre del Greco(NA) P 33 -40 Confermato      
22 TANI Daniele 24/09/60 Sogliano(FO) C 34 14 Confermato        
23 TORLO Gennaro 01/01/70 Torre del Greco(NA) C 27 1 Avellino      
24 VIVARINI Vincenzo 05/03/66 Ari (CH) A 18 9 Celano    
     
 
 
 
   
  ALL.: T. Siveira I J. AMARILDO.   EDIZIONE 88/89      
                     
         
1 ANTONACI Roberto 08/02/68 Ponte(BN) C 8 0 Benevento        
2 BARBERO Eduardo An. 16/11/63 Cordoba(Argentina) A 24 0 Confermato      
3 BUCCILLI Mario 12/09/55 Sora(FR) D 19 0 Brindisi        
4 CALABRETTA Antonio 20/05/68 Crotone D 29 2 Kroton        
5 CASTELLANO Ciro 30/10/72 Torre Annunziata(NA) C 1 0 Confermato      
6 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67 Torre del Greco(NA) C 30 2 Confermato      
7 CICCONI Domenico 02/01/68 Ascoli Piceno C 9 0 Ascoli      
8 CONGIU Gianluca 02/02/67 Cagliari C 25 1 Cagliari    
9 DI COSTANZO Cuono 26/07/61 Roma D 17 0 Confermato        
10 ESPOSITO Antonio 21/03/68 Portici(NA) D 24 0 Confermato    
11 ESPOSITO Marcello 20/03/68 S.Giorgio a Cremano(NA) D 24 1 Confermato      
12 FIDA Marco 08/01/67 Jesi(AN) A 31 8 Confermato    
13 FIORAVANTI Mariano 05/06/68 Ascoli Piceno C 15 0 Ascoli        
14 FRUGUGLIETTI Carmine 09/01/74 Napoli C 2 0 Confermato        
15 GAGLIOTTI Nunzio 10/02/72 Bagnoli(NA) D 6 0 Confermato        
16 GAUTIERI Carmine 20/07/70 Napoli A 27 0 Empoli    
17 GUARINO Rosario 18/07/71 Pozzuoli(NA) D 6 0 Empoli        
18 IRACE Massimo 21/12/70 Napoli C 1 0 Napoli    
19 LAURENTI Riccardo 20/05/59 Roma D 31 1 Benevento    
20 PELUSO Alfredo 05/10/70 Palma Campania(NA) P 1 0 Confermato      
21 PINTO Pasquale 25/01/71 Torre del Greco(NA) D 2 0 Confermato      
22 STRINO Vincenzo 08/08/54 Torre del Greco(NA) P 34 -31 Confermato      
23 VIVARINI Vincenzo 05/03/66 Ari(CH) A 32 14 Confermato    
24 ZAGARI Nicola 02/04/74 Napoli A 4 0 Confermato    
25 ZANUTTIG Andrea 29/04/68 Gorizia(TV) C 30 3 Treviso        
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Amarildo Poi Francesco Fabiano   EDIZIONE 89/90      
                     
         
1 ACAMPORA Raimondo 16/01/70 Torre del Greco(NA)   A 13 2 Palmese    
2 ANTONACI Roberto 08/02/68 Ponte(BN) C 8 3 Confermato      
3 BALZANO Giuseppe 12/07/74 Napoli A 1 0 Confermato        
4 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67Torre del Greco(NA)   C 30 0 Confermato      
5 CONGIU Gianluca 20/02/67 Cagliari C 15 0 Confermato        
6 CORADAZZO Silvano 15/07/70 Villa S.Antin A 23 3 Cremonese      
7 DE SIMONE Francesco 26/03/64Napoli   P 3 -4 Ad.Nicastro      
8 DE MARIA Gaetano 13/05/65 Messina C 29 1 Ad.Nicastro        
9 ESPOSITO Marcello 20/03/68 S.Giorgio a Cremano(NA) D 32 0 Confermato      
10 FIDA Marco 08/01/67 Jesi(AN) A 31 8 Confermato        
11 FRUGUGLIETTI Carmine 09/01/74Napoli   D 18 0 Confermato      
12 GAGLIOTTI Nunzio 10/02/72 Bagnoli(NA) D 9 0 Confermato      
13 GAUTIERI Carmine 20/07/70 Napoli A 32 5 Confermato        
14 ISCARO Graziano 07/07/66 S.Angelo a Cupa(BN) C 31 1 Benevento      
15 LAURENTI Riccardo 20/05/59 Roma D 25 1 Confermato        
16 MATRECANO Salvatore 05/10/70Napoli     33 0 Audax Ravagn.      
17 ORLANDO Filippo 01/10/57 Fagnano Castello(CS) Jolly 28 1 Siracusa      
18 PESACANE Francesco 01/02/65 Napoli C 15 1 Pro Cavese      
19 VAVOLI Stefano 30/12/60 Terracina(LT) P 32 -24 Afragolese      
     
 
 
 
   
  All.:Alberto PIZZI,poi Corrado VICIANI   EDIZIONE 90/91      
                     
         
1 ACAMPORA Raimondo 16/01/70 Torre del Greco(NA) A 28 4 Confermato      
2 ANTONACI Roberto 08/02/68 Ponte(BN) C 17 0 Confermato        
3 BALZANO Giuseppe 12/07/74 Napoli A 3 0 Confermato    
4 BASILE Sebastiano 01/11/64 Galati(ME) C 21 1 Atl.Leonzio      
5 CANGIANO Salvatore 30/05/74 Napoli C 1 0 Confermato    
6 CASTELLANO Ciro 30/12/72 Torre Annunziata(NA) C 3 0 Confermato      
7 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67 Torre del Greco(NA) C 30 0 Confermato      
8 DELLA MONICA Francesco 23/06/60 Vietri sul Mare(SA) C 31 3 Francavilla      
9 DE SIMONE Francesco 26/03/64 Napoli P 8 -12 Confermato        
10 DI FRANCO Valentino 14/02/75 Torre del Greco (NA) C 1 0 Confermato      
11 DIODICIBUS Alberto 03/10/62 Trieste A 19 1 Teramo        
12 ESPOSITO Marcello 20/03/68 S.Giorgio a Cremano(NA) D 27 0 Confermato      
13 FIDA Marco 08/01/67 Jesi(AN) A 22 6 Confermato    
14 FRUGUGLIETTI Carmine 09/01/74 Napoli D 22 0 Confermato        
15 IANNUZZI Francesco 05/02/65 Avellino D 36 4 Battipagliese        
16 ISCARO Graziano 07/07/66 S.Angelo a Cupa(BN) C 22 1 Confermato      
17 MARASCO Pasquale 05/09/74 Torre del Greco(NA)) C 1 0 Confermato      
18 MARCHISIO Mauro 07/12/59 Perugia P 4 -6 Livorno    
19 NOFRI Onofrio F. 08/03/66 Perugia D 30 0 Gualdo    
20 ONORATI Paolo 10/08/69 Roma P 26 -23 Pro Cavese    
21 PALERMO Nicola 02/02/68 Napoli A 35 6 Atl.Leonzio    
22 PALOMBA Gianfranco 21/08/73 Torre del Greco(NA) D 1 0 Confermato      
23 PESACANE Francesco 01/02/65 Napoli C 35 1 Confermato        
24 SANTORO Francesco 04/08/68 Palermo D 22 0 Atl.Leonzio        
25 SMIRAGLIA Giuseppe 04/01/64 Casagiove(CE) C 34 1 Battipagliese        
26 ZAGARI Nicola 02/04/74 Napoli A 5 1 Confermato    
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Franco VILLA.     EDIZIONE 91/92      
                     
         
1 ACAMPORA Raimondo 16/01/70 Torre del Greco(NA) A 18 4 Confermato      
2 ASTARITA Gennaro 15/12/67 Napoli A 19 3 Ebolitana    
3 BASILE Sebastiano 01/11/64 Galati(ME) C 25 1 Confermato      
4 CANGIANO Salvatore 30/05/74 Napoli C 1 0 Confermato    
5 CASTELLANO Ciro 27/06/72 Torre Annunziata(NA) D 8 1 Confermato      
6 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67 Torre del Greco(NA) C 27 0 Confermato      
7 COLLETTO Domenico 10/07/72 Torre Annunziata(NA) D 33 0 Avellino      
8 DIODICIBUS Alberto 30/10/62 Trieste A 6 0 Confermato        
9 FIDA Marco 08/01/67 Jesi(AN) A 28 8 Confermato    
10 FRUGUGLIETTI Carmine 09/01/74 Napoli D 30 0 Confermato        
11 MARINUCCI Walter 29/10/72 Roma D 24 0 Lodigiani    
12 PASSABI' Maurizio 04/04/71 Zollino(LE) C 18 0 Casarano        
13 PESACANE Francesco 01/02/65 Napoli C 32 1 Confermato        
14 SACCO Roberto 31/10/67 S.Pietro Infine(CE) C 33 3 Campania Put.      
15 SCIARAPPA Alessandro 06/03/67 Sanremo(GE) C 16 3 Ebolitana      
16 SPINOSA Pietro 05/01/63 Castellana Grotte(BA) P 34 -29 Altamura      
17 STIMPFL Andrea 13/06/59 Bolzano D 33 2 Giarre    
18 SULLO Salvatore 23/10/71 Napoli C 19 0 Campania Put.    
19 VARRIALE Maurizio 08/03/71 Napoli C 20 4 Nola    
20 VITIELLO Sisto 16/01/64 Scafati(NA) D 14 0 Acireale        
21 ZAGARI Nicola 02/04/74 Napoli A 2 1 Confermato    
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Mario Schettino.     EDIZIONE 92/93      
                     
         
1 AMORE Enrico Maria 17/10/74 Telese Terme(BN) C 11 0 Torino        
2 BALZANO Giuseppe 12/07/74 Napoli A 27 5 Confermato    
3 CACCIATORE Andrea 30/11/71 Napoli P 1 0 Giarre        
4 CANGIANO Salvatore 30/05/74 Napoli C 32 3 Confermato    
5 CASTELLANO Ciro 30/12/72 Torre Annunziata(NA) C 15 0 Confermato      
6 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67 Torre del Greco(NA) C 19 0 Confermato      
7 CIPOLLA Giovanni 14/10/74 Pomigliano D’Arco(NA) A 1 0 Confermato      
8 ESPOSITO Marcello 20/03/68 S.Giorgio a Cremano(NA) D 31 0 Confermato      
9 FIDA Marco 08/01/67 Jesi(AN) A 30 8 Confermato    
10 GRASSO Biagio 08/03/67 Napoli D 27 3 Nola    
11 LAURETTI Pierpaolo 28/06/66 Roma D 22 0 Bisceglie        
12 PALOMBA Gianfranco 21/08/73 Torre del Greco(NA) D 8 1 Confermato      
13 RICCI Davide 28/07/67 Napoli A 27 11 Nola    
14 SACCO Roberto 31/10/67 S.Pietro Infine(CE) C 8 0 Confermato        
15 SANTORO Francesco 04/08/68 Palermo D 23 2 Confermato        
16 SASSANELLI Luigi 12/01/71 Bari P 22 -20 Bisceglie    
17 SPINOSA Pietro 05/01/63 Castellana Grotte(BA) P 12 -10 Confermato      
18 STIMPFL Andrea 13/06/59 Bolzano D 31 0 Confermato    
19 SULLO Salvatore 23/10/71 Napoli C 33 6 Confermato    
20 TORLO Gennaro 01/01/70 Torre del Greco(NA) C 29 0 Vigor Lamezia      
21 URBAN Alberto 17/06/61 Saint Avoild(Francia) A 28 4 Avellino      
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Antonio MEROLLA.     EDIZIONE 93/94      
                     
         
1 AMORE Enrico Maria 17/10/74 Telese Terme(Bn) C 26 5 Confermato        
2 BALZANO Giuseppe 12/07/74 Napoli A 11 1 Nola    
3 CANGIANO Salvatore 30/05/74 Napoli C 13 0 Confermato    
4 CETRONIO Francesco 01/02/67 Torre del Greco(Na) C 28 0 Confermato      
5 CIPOLLA Giovanni 14/10/74 Pomigliano D’Arco(Na) A 1 0 Confermato      
6 DE CAROLIS Tommaso 25/03/68 Roccasecca(Fr) A 17 1 Monopoli      
7 DI MARTINO Gabriele 31/07/75 Gragnano(Na) D 1 0 Confermato      
8 D’ISIDORO Tiziano 15/02/67 Atri(Te) A 28 13 Salernitana    
9 FIORENTINO Massimo 11/01/74 Prato C 14 0 Fiorentina        
10 GORI Marco 13/02/65 Impruneta(Fi) C 4 0 Mantova        
11 GRASSO Biagio 08/03/67 Napoli D 22 0 Confermato    
12 GRECO Alfonso 19/05/69 Roma C 26 0 Catania    
13 LAURETTI Pierpaolo 28/06/66 Roma D 31 1 Confermato        
14 MARINO Giuseppe 01/05/68 Palermo C 15 0 Palermo    
15 PALOMBA Gianfranco 21/08/73 Torre del Greco(Na) D 5 0 Confermato      
16 PETRULLO Paolo Ant. 21/06/68 Salerno D 24 0 Monopoli        
17 PRIORE Francesco P. 16/08/67 Torre del greco(Na) P 1 -2 Pro Salerno      
18 RICCI Davide 28/07/67 Napoli A 25 7 Confermato    
19 SAGGIOMO Fabio 26/05/70 Camerota(Sa) C 30 0 Sambenedettese        
20 SANSEVERINO Pasquale 31/07/71 Napoli A 19 1 Ascoli        
21 SASSANELLI Luigi 12/01/71 Bari P 34 -46 Confermato        
22 SCARANO Luca 05/03/77 Napoli C 1 1 Confermato    
23 SOMMA Mario 17/09/63 Latina C 11 0 Avellino    
24 SULLO Salvatore 23/10/71 Napoli C 21 1 Pescara    
25 TENACE Giovanni 03/04/67 Apricena(Fg) D 28 0 C.DI Sangro        
26 URBAN Alberto 17/06/61 Saint Avoild(Francia) A 2 0 Confermato      
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: A.Merolla,P.Santosuosso,G.Mirolla,S.Di Somma   EDIZIONE 94/95      
                     
         
1 BALDINI Fabrizio 02/03/73 Pietrasanta(LU) D 27 1 Brescia        
2 BALZANO Giuseppe 12/07/74 Napoli A 6 0 Confermato    
3 BENASSI Andrea 27/07/75 Pietrasanta(LU) D 4 0 Cagliari        
4 BIONDO Rosario 26/08/66 Palermo D 20 3 Lecce    
5 CAMPILONGO Salvatore 01/09/61 Napoli A 19 5 Palermo        
6 CAMPOFRANCO Davide 25/08/70 Palermo C 21 0 Palermo        
7 CANGIANO Salvatore 30/05/74 Napoli C 27 0 Confermato    
8 CECERE Domenico 14/12/72 Caserta P 4 -4 Nola        
9 CIARAMELLA Andrea 06/12/65 Durazzano(BN) D 5 0 Siracusa      
10 CICCHETTI Alessandro 04/08/71 Roma D 9 0 Casarano        
11 CORRADINO Antonio 02/10/74 Salerno C 26 0 Salernitana        
12 CUOFANO Nunzio 27/07/69 Nocera Inferiore(SA) A 7 1 Potenza      
13 DE CAROLIS Tommaso 25/03/68 Frosinone A 13 2 Catania      
14 DE CESARE Ciro 16/12/71 Salerno C 31 4 Caivanese    
15 D’ERMILIO Roberto 08/10/68 Vasto(CH) C 23 1 Matera        
16 DI CRISCIO Nicola 20/09/70 Quarto(NA) C 29 1 Nola        
17 DI MARTINO Gabriele 31/07/75 Gragnano(NA) D 1 0 Confermato      
18 DI VENANZIO Fabio 23/08/71 L’Aquila D 20 0 Fermana        
19 GRANOZI Giuseppe 08/11/76 Pagani(SA) C 4 0 Confermato        
20 GRECO Alfonso 19/05/69 Roma C 5 0 Catania    
21 IZZILLO Giovanni 16/11/74 Napoli A 12 0 Scafatese    
22 MASCHIO Antonio 01/04/78 Somma Vesuviana(NA) C 1 0 Confermato      
23 MEROLLA Gennaro 29/12/72 Napoli C 17 0 Albanova    
24 PALOMBA Giovanni F. 21/08/73 Torre Del Greco(NA) D 11 0 Confermato      
25 PERILLO Vincenzo 30/03/76 Napoli C 1 0 Confermato    
26 PETRULLO Paolo A. 21/06/68 Salerno D 30 0 Confermato    
27 SASSANELLI Luigi 12/01/71 Bari P 31 -32 Confermato        
28 SINISCALCO Matteo 09/12/70 Salerno D 23 0 Juve Terranova        
29 SODA Antonio 24/06/64 Cutro(CZ) A 14 0 Spal        
30 SOMMA Mario 17/09/73 Latina C 4 0 Confermato    
31 VENUTI Antonino P. 14/02/74 Roma D 3 0 Matera/Nola      
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: A. MEROLLA, poi G. ANSALONI,   EDIZIONE 95/96      
  poi S.DI SOMMA, poi A.MEROLLA.              
         
1 ACAMPORA Raimondo 16/01/70 Torre del Greco(NA) A 11 0 Montevarchi      
2 ANTONACCIO Giuseppe 08/04/72 Norimberga(Germania) Jolly 29 3 Montevarchi      
3 BAGNARA Giovanni 06/03/78 Torre Annunziata(NA) D 8 0 Savoia      
4 BALDINI Fabrizio 02/03/73 Pietrasanta(LU) D 32 1 Turris        
5 BARBINI Luca 24/01/74 Pistoia D 24 0 Pistoiese    
6 BARRUCCI Giuseppe 13/07/73 Napoli A 25 6 Benevento    
7 BEVO Vincenzo 09/01/75 Napoli C 33 1 Battipagliese    
8 CANGIANO Salvatore 30/07/74 Napoli C 24 0 Turris    
9 DE CARLO Vittorio 04/11/78 Torre del Greco(NA) D 7 1 Venezia      
10 DE CAROLIS Tommaso 25/03/68 Cassino(FR) A 16 6 Turris      
11 DELL’OGLIO Antonio 19/06/63 Milano C 26 2 Juve Stabia        
12 DI CRISCIO Nicola 20/09/70 Quarto(NA) C 30 1 Turris        
13 DI MEO Giuseppe 13/03/69 Trani D 32 0 Bisceglie    
14 ESPOSITO Gennaro 22/04/74 Napoli P 1 -1 Turris    
15 GIUDIZIOSO Francesco 26/02/80 S.Giorgio a Cremano(NA) C 1 0 Turris      
16 GRANOZI Giuseppe 08/01/76 Pagani(SA) C 15 0 Turris        
17 IOVINO Giovanni 01/02/74 Formia(LT) C 1 0 Modena        
18 IZZO Domenico 02/08/58 Pompei (NA) C 1 0 Albanova      
19 LAMA Aniello 22/06/81 Torre del Greco(NA) C 1 0 Turris      
20 MASCHIO Antonio 01/04/78 Somma Vesuviana(NA) A 2 0 Turris      
21 MIGLIO Raffaele 15/09/79 Napoli C 1 0 S.Anastasia    
22 RUSSO Paolo 28/12/68 Napoli A 8 2 Albanova    
23 SASSANELLI Luigi 12/01/71 Bari P 33 -18 Turris        
24 SCARANO Luca 05/03/77 Portici(NA) A 11 0 Scafatese        
25 SINISCALCO Matteo 09/12/70 Salerno D 29 0 Turris        
26 TARANTINO Pietro 08/03/72 Palermo C 33 8 Savoia    
27 VOZA Gaetano 29/05/72 Salerno A 24 1 Battipagliese    
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Salvatore ESPOSITO.     EDIZIONE 96/97      
                     
         
1 ACAMPORA Raimondo 16/01/70 Torre del Greco(NA) A 3 0 Confermato      
2 AIELLO Leonardo 18/09/70 Olten(Svizzera) A 9 0 Avezzano      
3 BARRUCCI Giuseppe 13/03/73 Napoli A 30 6 Benevento    
4 BELARDI Emanuele 09/10/77 Eboli(SA) P 18 -14 Reggina      
5 BEVO Vincenzo 09/01/75 Napoli C 23 1 Battipagliese    
6 CINETTO Giancarlo 03/05/72 Padova D 32 1 Sandonŕ        
7 CORRENTI Giuseppe 26/02/74 Palermo D 8 0 Bagheria    
8 CUNTI Michele 05/09/74 Pozzuoli(NA) D 18 0 Pistoiese        
9 DE RUGGIERO Angelo 13/10/66 Cerignola (FG) D 18 1        
10 DI MEO Giuseppe 13/03/69 Trani D 6 0 Bisceglie    
11 ESPOSITO Gennaro 22/04/74 Napoli P 1 0 Puteolana    
12 GALLACCIO Massimo 20/07/70 Roma C 19 0 Prato    
13 GESPI Antonio 13/04/67 Roma A 15 1 Tolentino    
14 GRANOZI Giuseppe 08/11/76 Pagani(SA) A 23 2 Confermato        
15 GRAVA Gianluca 07/09/77 Caserta D 28 0 Casertana    
16 LIGUORI Luigi 07/02/71 Napoli C 27 0 Albanova    
17 MARCOSANO Donatello 11/07/76 Matera C 4 0 Confermato      
18 NORDI Omar 26/05/71 Torino A 22 2 Valenzana    
19 PAVANEL Massimo 16/12/67 Portogruaro(VE) C 23 1 Triestina        
20 PECORARO Antonio 18/09/69 Torre del Greco(NA) D 5 0 Sora      
21 PERSICO Marco 10/06/80 Torre del Greco(NA) D 1 0 Confermato      
22 ROSSELLI       C 1 0 Confermato    
23 SINISCALCO Matteo 09/12/70 Salerno D 4 0          
24 TARANTINO Pietro 08/03/72 Palermo C 28 2 Savoia    
25 TOMASELLI Marco 28/10/71 San Stino di Livenza(VE) C 28 0 Sandonŕ      
26 TRINCHERA Stefano 10/01/74 Copertino(LE) D 27 1 Giulianova        
27 VEROLINO Ernesto 06/04/75 Casoria(NA) A 21 2 Nocerina        
28 VISCONTI Pasquale 22/06/62 Avellino P 17 -18 Casertana    
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: Gabriele GERETTO.     EDIZIONE 97/98      
                     
         
1 ACAMPORA Raimondo 16/01/70 Torre Del Greco (NA) A 24 7 Confermato      
2 CARNEVALE Massimo 25/05/72 Caserta C 13 2 Tricase      
3 CINETTO Giancarlo 03/05/72 Padova D 4 0 Sandonŕ        
4 COSTANTINI Stefano 25/02/68 Ascoli Piceno C 8 0 Ascoli      
5 CUNTI MICHELE 05/09/74 Pozzuoli (NA) D 31 0 Pistoiese      
6 D’ANTO’ DOMENICO 18/09/72 Acerra/(NA) A 27 3 Battipagliese      
7 DE AMICIS EDMONDO 18/01/65 Spoltore (PE) C 4 0 Maceratese      
8 DE CAROLIS TOMMASO 25/03/68 Roccasecca (FR) A 27 9 Monopoli      
9 DE SANTIS NICOLA 19/09/78 Bitonto (BA) C 17 1          
10 DELL’OGLIO ANTONIO 19/06/63 Milano C 28 1 Juve Stabia      
11 DI MURO VINCENZO 14/09/67 Battipaglia (SA) P 31 -24 Ischia      
12 DI SABATO GIOVANNI 19/05/79 Napoli C 6 0 Leffe        
13 FERRARO GIOVANNI 19/02/69 Vico Equense (NA) D 28 0 Siena      
14 FORTE       D 1 0 Confermato    
15 LATTANZI STEFANO 07/01/78 Spoleto (PG) A 22 2 Perugia      
16 LEONARDI ANDREA 06/12/78 Siena D 9 0 Siena        
17 LIGUORI LUIGI 07/02/71 Napoli C 3 0 Albanova    
18 MANONI MANOLO 26/04/77 Jesi (AN) D 6 0 Tolentino        
19 MANZO VINCENZO 06/02/79 Torre Del Greco (NA) D 16 1 Confermato      
20 MELLONE ANTONIO 03/02/81 Torre Del Greco (NA) D 1 0 Confermato      
21 MUGNAI MASSIMO 20/02/75 Montevarchi (AR) P 3 -7 Fano      
22 OTTOBRE PASQUALE 22/11/74 C/Mare Di Stabia (NA) C 19 0 Viribus Unitis      
23 RIZZIOLI MAURIZIO 11/03/73 Conegliano (TV) C 31 11 Baracca LUgo      
24 SCHETTINI GIOVANNI 04/01/69 Giffoni Sei Canali (SA) D 23 0 Battipagliese      
25 SUGONI MARCO 13/03/72 Narni (TR) D 32 0 Baracca Lugo        
26 TORLO GENNARO 01/01/70 Torre Del Greco (NA) C 21 0        
27 VICIDOMINI ANTONIO 20/02/79 Lettere (NA) C 2 0 Confermato        
28 VITIELLO CIRO 29/04/73 Torre Del Greco (NA) C 31 0        
     
 
 
 
   
  F.Rossi ,poi  Salvatore Esposito     EDIZIONE 98/99      
                     
         
1 AMODIO Roberto 23/10/61 C/Mare di Stabia(NA) D 20 0 Juve Stabia      
2 ARMENTO Antonio 08/10/77 Napoli D 26 0 Fermana    
3 BAGNARA Giovanni 06/03/78 Torre Annunziata(NA) D 20 1 Svincolato      
4 CARAVANO Antonio 08/10/77 Napoli D 33 2 Potenza    
5 D’APICE Luigi 19/05/78 C/Mare di Stabia(NA) C 24 1 Carpi      
6 DI NAPOLI Bruno 08/05/80 Napoli C 30 0 Napoli      
7 ESPOSITO Gennaro 22/04/74 Napoli P 14 -15 Puteolana    
8 ESPOSITO Giovanni 20/04/73 C/Mare di Stabia (NA) A 14 2 Scafatese      
9 ESPOSITO Salvatore 10/01/80 Napoli D 4 0 Verona    
10 EVACUO Felice 23/08/82 Pompei (NA) A 1 0 Confermato        
11 GALLI Giacomo 08/07/71 Roma A 23 4 C.Di Sangro    
12 GIACCHINO Carlo 22/01/76 Varazze(SV) A 12 1 Nocerina        
13 LANDINI Luis 31/01/74 Reggio .Calabria A 9 4 Nocerina        
14 LANGELLA Paolo 31/05/75   A 18 0 Palmese    
15 LATTANZI Stefano 07/01/78 Spoleto A 2 0 Confermato    
16 MAGLIONE Giovanni 26/05/71   C 6 0 Confermato    
17 MANONI Manolo 26/04/77 Jesi(AN) D 31 0 Confermato    
18 MANZO Vincenzo 06/02/79 Torre del Greco(NA) C 27 0 Confermato      
19 MARCATTI Antonino 26/04/77 Palermo A 14 0 Cosenza    
20 MARINACCI Vincenzo 02/03/69 Andria(BA) P 16 -14 Nocerina        
21 MELLONE Antonio 03/02/81 Torre del Greco (NA) D 1 0 Confermato    
22 PERROTTA Gianluca 13/11/80 Mugnano(NA) C 22 2 Napoli        
23 RUGGIERO Antonio 21/10/73 Ischia(NA) C 10 1 Benevento        
24 SCALA Raffaele 29/04/77 Pompei(NA) C 25 1 C.Di Sangro        
25 STEFANI Danilo 19/01/79 Macerata C 27 1 Fiorentina        
26 TAVANI Diego 21/09/78 Roma P 5 -9 Confermato    
27 VINCIGUERRA Carmine 28/01/80 Napoli A 20 0 Napoli        
28 VISCIDO Francesco 29/09/80 Napoli A 2 0 Napoli        
29 ZAINI Pietro 19/09/69 Ascoli Piceno C 6 0 Trapani        
30 ZAMPELLA Francesco 22/01/76 Caserta D 12 0 Sestrese        
     
 
 
 
   
  All.: A.BALLARO‘, poi A.LOMBARDI.   EDIZIONE 99/00      
                     
           
1 BARBINI Luca 26/01/74 Pistoia D 6 0 Giugliano    
2 BERTOLONE Giorgio 23/04/71 Johannesburg(R.S.A) D 29 1 Sanremese    
3 CAMPORESE Giuliano 24/08/70 Vittorio Veneto(TV) C 30 0 Cavese    
4 CANNALONGA Domenico 25/09/78 Agropoli(SA C 22 1 Avellino    
5 COPPOLA Vincenzo 04/02/77 Nola (NA) c 6 0 Montevarchi  
6 DEI MEDICI Simone 01/06/79 Mercogliano(AV) D 3 0 Avellino  
7 DELL'ORZO Pietro 13/02/80 Monreale(PA) A 15 5 Savoia  
8 EVACUO Felice 23/08/82 Pompei (NA) A 10 1 Turris  
9 GALLI Giacomo 08/07/71 Roma A 17 1 Turris  
10 IAVARONE Alessandro 03/01/81 Napoli A 1 0 Turris  
11 MADDE' Emiliano 08/04/73 Valenza(AL) C 18 0 Avellino  
12 MANZO Vincenzo 06/02/79 Torre del Greco(NA) C 26 0 Turris  
13 MARESCA Benedetto 09/02/80 Napoli P. 5 -3 Savoia  
14 MARINACCI Vincenzo 02/03/69 Andria(BA) P. 28   Turris  
15 MATARESE Pasquale 26/10/66 Castellam. di Stabia(NA) C 22 1    
16 MATTICARI Gianni 02/09/66 Narni(TR) A 16 5 S.Anastasia  
17 MIGLIACCIO Elio 30/10/66 Latina D 26 0 Giorgione  
18 MORANO         1 0    
19 PERSIA Andrea 10/09/79 Roma D 20 0 Giorgione  
20 PINTO Francesco 20/06/80 Torre del Greco (NA) C 20 0 Cavese  
21 RAGONE Roberto 03/01/79 Polla (NA) c 10 0 Carrarese  
22 RIZZIOLI Maurizio 11/03/73 Conegliano(TV) C 30 7 Avellino  
23 RUGGIERO Antonio 21/10/73 Ischia(NA) D 29 1 Turris  
24 SCALA Raffaele 29/04/79 Pompei(NA) C 27 0 Turris  
25 SCARPA Massimo 17/08/70 Nocera Inferiore(SA) A 30 4 Nuova Nardň  
26 STAZI Luciano 11/08/77 Avellino C 14 0 Badesse  
27 TAVANI Diego 21/09/78 Roma P 3 -4 Turris  
       
 
     
 
 
  All.:  E.Apuzzo,Lombardi ,Apuzzo   EDIZIONE 00/01    
                   
     
1 ACAMPORA       C          
2 ADAMO                  
3 ASILE                  
4 BALZANO Giuseppe 12/07/74 Napoli A     Napoli Est      
5 BALZANO Salvatore   Torre del Greco A          
6 BATTILORO                  
7 BATTIMELLI Vincenzo 06/02/79   C     Salernitana      
8 BERTELLONI Emiliano     A     Massese      
9 BUSIELLO Antonio     D     Vollese      
10 CANNETIELLO Marcello 08/06/77   C          
11 CARFAGNO Marcello 10/06/81 Salerno A          
12 CAUTIERO                  
13 CERAVOLO Santo 03/03/81 Cariati D     Vittoria      
14 CIAMBOTTINI Riccardo 07/04/80 Perugia A     Lauria      
15 CICCARELLI Giuseppe 04/05/79   P     Napoli Est      
16 CHICHERCHIA     Torre del Greco (NA) C          
17 CIRILLO Arturo   Torre del Greco (NA) D     Turris      
18 D’AVINO       D     Sangiuseppese    
19 DE CARLO Vincenzo 01/03/80 Torre del Greco (NA) D     Scafatese    
20 DE GREGORIO                  
21 DEI MEDICI Simone 01/06/79 Mercolano (AV) D     Turris      
22 DI DONATO Saverio     P     Angri      
23 FALCINI Pasquale   Torre del Greco (NA) D     Nocerina      
24 FEBBRARO Diego 12/08/81 Napoli D     Isernia      
25 FIORENZA Roberto   Torre Annunziata P          
26 FRAGLIASSO Germano 23/10/69   D     Scafatese      
27 GAGLIONE                    
28 GAROFALO                    
29 GIANNINO       A     Prim. Turris    
30 GRANATO Saverio     D            
31 GRAZIANI                    
32 GRILLO                  
33 IACOMINO                    
34 IAVARONE Alessandro 03/01/81 Napoli A     Turris    
35 MADONNA Pasquale   Torre del Greco (NA) C          
36 MANZO Vincenzo 06/02/79 Torre del Greco(NA) C          
37 MARI Catello 05/07/78 Castellam. di Stabia (NA) C     Angri      
38 MARRONE Angelo     D     Viribus Unitis      
39 MARTINELLI Gaetano 06/05/83   C     Prim. Turris    
40 NAPOLITANO Luigi     C            
41 PALOMBA Gianfranco 21/08/73 Torre del Greco(NA) D          
42 PAGLIARULO Carlo 02/07/62 Sarno (SA) P          
43 PEDALINO Fabrizio 03/10/81 Napoli D     Turris      
44 PERNICE     Torre del Greco C          
45 PESACANE Francesco 01/02/65 Napoli C          
46 RICCIO Luigi 18/02/76   C          
47 ROMANO Salvatore   Torre del Greco (NA) A          
48 SABATINI Alessio 10/12/82   A          
49 SANTARSIERO       P          
50 SASSO Marco Tullio 06/04/82 Napoli C     Real Fratte      
51 TUFANO       A     Formia      
52 VELARDI Ezio     A     S.Anastasia      
53 VITIELLO Antonio 31/08/84 Torre del Greco (NA) A          
       
 
     
 
     
  All.: Ussia, G.Formicola, Raiola   EDIZIONE 01/02    
                   
               
1                  
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
       
 
     
 
 
  All.:       EDIZIONE 02/03    
                   
               
1 AGATA         23 7    
2 AMATO         10      
3 AMIRANDA G       21      
4 AMIRANDA M       20 1    
5 ASILE         4      
2003/04
6
ASSANTE         1 3    
7 AURIEMMA         4      
8 BALZANO         2      
9 BIANCO         4 1    
10 CARDAMONE         5      
11 CAROTENUTO         8      
12 CESARANO         4      
13 CIANCIULLI         12      
14 COZZOLINO         20 5    
15 CRISCUOLO         17 3    
16 DE BLASIO         16 4    
17 DE FALCO         1      
18 DE GREGORIO         2      
19 DENTICE         16 4    
20 DI ROSA         1      
21 FALCINI         21      
22 GAETANO         1      
23 GAGLIONE         11      
24 GAROFALO         19      
25 GRANATO         1      
26 GRIECO         5      
27 IANNUZZI         1      
28 LAMA         20 1    
29 MICERA         27      
30 MOSCHINO         15 7    
31 PALOMBA         18      
32 PANICO         2      
33 PARISI         15 1   &nbs